JanuaryBattle2017 🔥 Unofficial Scoresheet

The January Battle 2017: One Month, 22 Crews a 10 runners, run as many kilometers as possible!

Table of Contents

Leadboard

#CrewTotal DistanceTotal w/o limit

# of RunsMovement time
1Tide Runners Hamburg4000 km5236 km29620 Days 12:42:41
2Run Fleet3867 km4518 km26415 Days 01:32:11
3Zagreb Runners3858 km4947 km32615 Days 20:59:56
4Cutarra Runners3605 km3628 km29318 Days 11:24:27
5Kyserun Krew3335 km3480 km28215 Days 03:42:41
6Running Junkies3287 km3369 km26912 Days 05:41:13
7NBRO3315 km3588 km29810 Days 08:53:11
8BURT3015 km3234 km26011 Days 22:57:36
9No Tag Runners2730 km2779 km21810 Days 23:52:48
10Ssideline City Run Club2455 km2433 km2359 Days 07:22:45
11East Van Run Crew2437 km2389 km2239 Days 07:55:03
12Abbotsford Trail Running Club2395 km2389 km22211 Days 10:27:25
13Run Pack2353 km2330 km1868 Days 04:34:13
14Braamfie Runners2317 km2342 km17010 Days 14:29:18
15NTRC2238 km2261 km1908 Days 21:25:48
16YAMAJO1908 km1902 km1607 Days 15:51:39
17RUNDAMENTAL1730 km1711 km1737 Days 03:13:04
18Eternal Eagles1654 km1599 km1545 Days 18:16:33
19Red Snakes Milano1248 km1216 km1204 Days 02:38:54
20A2 Running1227 km1211 km1324 Days 21:28:10
21Kosu Kuvvetleri1036 km989 km1126 Days 07:18:58
22Galaxy Running 484 km469 km702 Days 08:27:33

Hall of Fame 🏆 400k Runners

Jenson A.

Sven R.

Michael M.

Zorana A.

Cecilia Veronica F.

Bruno R.

Md Azrul Syaffiq M.

Oskar W.

Marko T.

Wiebe S.

David R.

Henning L.

Wan M.

Marc S.

William C.

awan r.

Andreas W.

Abdou L.

Huzairi S.

Ryan S.

Rasmus K.

Joshua M.

Danijel P.

Matija D.

Neven K.

Andre R.

Nicole R.

Julia H.

Sandra S.

Tatjana R.

Kim Z.

Jasenka Z.

Maiken L.

Janette R.

Wouter H.

Annelise M.

Eva E.

Morana M.

Boon Jen W.

Matthias F.

Juan Pablo Z.

Winston M.

Mikhail M.

Ekaterina L.

Tamara C.

Urte K.

Top 10 – Most runs

NameCrew# of Runs
Rasmus K.NBRO71
Tamara C.BURT59
Danijel P.Zagreb Runners58
Michael M.Tide Runners Hamburg56
awan r.Kyserun Krew46
Jessica F.Abbotsford Trail Running Club40
Sven R.Zagreb Runners39
Ekaterina L.No Tag Runners38
Amanda R.Ssideline City Run Club36
Rasmus Vincentz J.NBRO35

Top 10 – Fast as Fuck

NameCrewØ Speed
Casper H. JensenNBRO4:11/km
Maria SigNBRO4:15/km
Matteo GuidottiRed Snakes Milano4:19/km
Björn MengesRun Pack4:24/km
Saverio AlicinoEternal Eagles4:26/km
Rasmus KrodalNBRO4:28/km
awan runKyserun Krew4:29/km
Francisco GrimaldiEternal Eagles4:31/km
Michele CalliariRed Snakes Milano4:31/km
Christian ParenteauYAMAJO4:32/km

Top 10 – Longruns

NameCrewKM
Abdou L.Tide Runners Hamburg80.04 km
Andreas W.Run Fleet73.34 km
Christian E.Run Fleet70.11 km
Boon Jen W.Kyserun Krew65.16 km
Andreas W.Run Fleet61.23 km
Huzairi S.Kyserun Krew56.28 km
Abdou L.Tide Runners Hamburg55.22 km
Andreas W.Run Fleet53.62 km
Md Azrul Syaffiq M.Kyserun Krew52.01 km
Johnny A.NTRC51.24 km

Top 10 – Mountain climber

NameCrewElevation
Ryan ShephardAbbotsford Trail Running Club12371m
Bruno RaphaelRun Fleet11817m
Mike ThomasAbbotsford Trail Running Club9648m
Huzairi ShahKyserun Krew8154m
Michael MankusTide Runners Hamburg7947m
Carlos ZamoraAbbotsford Trail Running Club7626m
Mikhail MikhaylovNo Tag Runners7335m
Henning LenertzTide Runners Hamburg6936m
Yongama DekedaBraamfie Runners6769m
awan runKyserun Krew6509m

Top 10 – Most effort for the Crew

NameCrewMovement time
Urte KiwiTide Runners Hamburg6 Days 21:01:00
Danijel PečekZagreb Runners3 Days 23:00:52
Andreas WitteRun Fleet3 Days 03:52:45
Michael MankusTide Runners Hamburg3 Days 02:43:04
Mert SakalliogluKosu Kuvvetleri2 Days 20:11:06
Matija DrljanovcanZagreb Runners2 Days 13:29:33
Tamara CankovicBURT2 Days 11:27:02
Rasmus KrodalNBRO2 Days 06:39:44
Bruno RaphaelRun Fleet2 Days 04:01:22
Juan Pablo ZelayandiaCutarra Runners2 Days 03:34:20

Top 10 – Distance

NameCrewDistance
Danijel P.Zagreb Runners980.27 km
Urte K.Tide Runners Hamburg814.84 km
Michael M.Tide Runners Hamburg802.41 km
Andreas W.Run Fleet773.91 km
Rasmus K.NBRO733.78 km
Matija D.Zagreb Runners700.1 km
Tamara C.BURT615.19 km
Bruno R.Run Fleet555.47 km
Abdou L.Tide Runners Hamburg520.68 km
Md Azrul Syaffiq M.Kyserun Krew511.41 km

Top 10 – Fastest Crew

CrewØ Speed
NBRO4:38/km
Red Snakes Milano4:52/km
Run Pack5:04/km
Eternal Eagles5:11/km
Running Junkies5:21/km
Ssideline City Run Club5:31/km
Run Fleet5:37/km
East Van Run Crew5:37/km
BURT5:42/km
NTRC5:43/km

Last activities

NameCrewDistanceDate
Danijel PečekZagreb Runners15.01 km2017-01-31 23:48:10
Maiken LißTide Runners Hamburg7.92 km2017-01-31 23:19:54
Sandra SchulzTide Runners Hamburg7.51 km2017-01-31 23:18:15
Marc SuxiTide Runners Hamburg10.31 km2017-01-31 23:10:31
Tatjana RavlicZagreb Runners18.02 km2017-01-31 23:03:35
Danijel PečekZagreb Runners5.21 km2017-01-31 23:02:47
Morana MaricZagreb Runners9.15 km2017-01-31 23:02:34
Wouter HordijkRunning Junkies3.28 km2017-01-31 21:55:38
AIMI ARIFFKyserun Krew3.03 km2017-01-31 21:41:46
Kimberly MonteiroKyserun Krew5.55 km2017-01-31 21:30:02

Kilometers per day

Where we come from #bridgethegap

View per Crew


A2 Running
Raphaël Blondel322.12 km25
Sandra Charlier 138.52 km15
Fifou L’hirondelle127.88 km23
Nicolas Donio122.09 km16
Xavier GASPAROTTO115 km10
Alice Cavender109.63 km12
Romain Bertin101.22 km10
Anne Sinagra69.68 km7
Adeline Grolier39.09 km7
Sophie BAUDRY33.43 km3
Louis Cavender32.55 km4
Abbotsford Trail Running Club
Ryan Shephard412.31 km24
Anette Ng330.24 km28
Jessica Friesen309.72 km40
Katrina Mona262.02 km23
Annemarie Vander Waal257.23 km30
Carlos Zamora234.29 km22
Mark Wessner215.1 km18
Mike Thomas186.59 km17
jenny lena143.94 km15
Trevor Weimer37.86 km5
Braamfie Runners
Joshua Malele424.77 km27
Teboho Kabi356.59 km25
Thabang Mokoena310.13 km24
netswa ngwenya281.28 km18
Palesa Lepule256.59 km17
Yongama Dekeda251.13 km17
Kim Miller201.9 km15
Litha Mbete103.07 km11
Kegomoditswe Ntwagae89.47 km11
nqobile mthethwa66.74 km5
BURT
Tamara Cankovic615.19 km59
Marko Tomic403.34 km22
Sandra Atijas334.51 km28
Rea Terzin328.57 km28
Nikola Miljkovic305.8 km23
Olivera Marjanovic303.33 km25
Igor Matic295.11 km19
Nemanja Maksic267.27 km20
Milos Kapisoda232.23 km21
Tamara Graorinov148.17 km15
Cutarra Runners
Juan Pablo Zelayandia421.53 km31
Winston Marquez401.69 km30
Madelaine Quintero382.08 km29
Pepe Cárdenas371.01 km30
Gisela Tamara Rojas361.11 km30
Elsie Annett Chavarría357.46 km30
Alvin Stewart352.29 km29
Vanessa Cárdenas Rojas346.91 km28
Freida Urdaneta338.37 km31
Xavier Amaya295.61 km25
East Van Run Crew
Colin Brander359.36 km32
Tyler Rogers352.86 km26
Megan Brown301.67 km19
Holly Geddert260.31 km23
John Roberts246.26 km28
Ryan Chilibeck224.52 km28
Kalysha Closson201.79 km22
Scott Daley176.07 km17
Tanja Cvekla164 km15
Sarah Solseng102.62 km13
Eternal Eagles
Selina Chan335.37 km22
Juan Humanes254.18 km32
Marco Corona250.58 km20
Giulia Santi184.13 km19
Francisco Grimaldi137.1 km11
Pier Giorgio127.28 km14
Carolina Cosentino125.67 km15
Sole Salomoni118.34 km14
Saverio Alicino56.1 km5
Daniela Coppola10.1 km2
Galaxy Running
fajar riansyah87.11 km13
Ali Fikri74.38 km7
Evina70 Napitupulu66.7 km10
Fitri Dwi Hapsari64.66 km10
Ben Valdi Pratama59.92 km10
Nesya Annisa59.2 km9
Zaky Akbar23.25 km5
Karina Britalia19.01 km4
Fersandy Lukman15.2 km2
Kosu Kuvvetleri
Burak İkizler207.36 km16
Mert Sakallioglu183.02 km19
Ruya Baraz152.38 km19
Mehmet Yaşar Abay118.78 km15
Kaan Arkan85.75 km10
Zilan Piro73.15 km12
Ezel Oruç60.88 km5
Yonca Esmer54.63 km10
Talat Semih Onal26.83 km2
Büşra Kara26.53 km4
Kyserun Krew
Md Azrul Syaffiq Md Suhaimi511.41 km29
awan run416.89 km46
Huzairi Shah416.01 km24
Boon Jen Wong400.4 km25
Mohd Zulfadhli Zahir344.18 km21
Tina RZL335.03 km30
Nabil Al Hilmi293.3 km29
AIMI ARIFF277.89 km29
Elly Suehaily254.4 km27
Kimberly Monteiro230.51 km22
NBRO
Rasmus Krodal733.78 km71
David Rørdam427.66 km34
Maria Sig359.13 km30
Rasmus Vincentz Jensen344.68 km35
Casper H. Jensen322.16 km20
Henrik Thorn311.51 km21
Nina Parsberg299.49 km19
Jannie Jensen298.57 km22
Melissa Bolvig282.9 km26
Anne Mini208.36 km20
No Tag Runners
Mikhail Mikhaylov445.13 km33
Ekaterina Litsoeva403.18 km38
Inessa Skachko312.39 km25
Aleksandr Nekrasov309.2 km24
Арам Галандарян282.41 km17
Елизавета Дурович267.55 km22
Anna Bayukova236.05 km18
Настя Кособокова234.82 km14
Artem Mityakin147.92 km13
Anza Randriambeloson140.05 km14
NTRC
William C433.6 km32
Andy Saito389.55 km31
Nadya S.332.21 km31
Aurore Billou308.96 km22
Alexander Daviau235.46 km24
Gerard O’Leary206.61 km19
Johnny Aboyte204.54 km16
Karlota Garcia107.83 km8
Karolynh Tran42.02 km7
Red Snakes Milano
Matteo Guidotti299.37 km34
Michele Calliari236.09 km20
Davide Franciosa209.44 km17
Giulia Ghezzi165.92 km16
Francesco Lamparelli93.89 km11
Sara Valentina Barzaghi58.91 km5
Paola Prina57.07 km6
Annalisa Zannoni53.64 km5
Sara Cicu29.57 km4
Marco Guidobaldi12.5 km2
Run Fleet
Andreas Witte773.91 km29
Bruno Raphael555.47 km26
Eva Eigelshoven450.22 km29
Andre Redenius441.37 km27
Nicole Ritter425.43 km26
Kim Zwo401.77 km21
Julia Höchsmann401.64 km33
Matthias Friedrich401.39 km25
Franzi Löw339.25 km28
Christian Exner327.34 km20
Run Pack
Juliana Wimmer329.36 km28
Sebastian Siggemann292.09 km22
Mary Lu259.12 km20
Timo Kranzusch258.32 km16
chloe lasseron224.31 km22
Anne Messerschmidt223.86 km18
Björn Menges216.91 km17
Simone Hennemann213 km20
Nicolo Guariento170.49 km13
Kai Heuser142.09 km10
RUNDAMENTAL
Necdet Ülker285.71 km21
Pinar Mumcu229.98 km26
Sema Ece Toker223.82 km21
Işıl Karabulut198.03 km21
Ahmet Islamoglu192.82 km17
Umuthan Uyan149.89 km21
Bay Bilen119.04 km12
KORAY Acar110.36 km14
Gölkem Fidan102.99 km10
Ece Oncu98.29 km10
Running Junkies
Wan Man468.07 km26
Wiebe Strick408.07 km35
Wouter Hordijk404.74 km29
Annelise Mecca403.77 km32
Oskar Wahlen401.94 km32
Dan Treichel336.06 km30
Estelle Jean275.25 km22
Karlijn Stalenhoef265.74 km23
Natasja Janssen207.02 km20
Selena Brouwer198.71 km20
Ssideline City Run Club
Rikke Bitten Bonde338.93 km34
Amanda Ranch302.94 km36
Mat Dyc281.21 km21
Oscar Israelsson255.01 km17
Jane Ruffino254.02 km23
Gustav Andersson221.73 km21
Miguel Carracedo212.57 km25
Anneliese Lilienthal201.08 km17
Bo Wahlund187.41 km20
Annie Poole177.87 km21
Tide Runners Hamburg
Urte Kiwi814.84 km33
Michael Mankus802.41 km56
Abdou Laaouina520.68 km18
Maiken Liß510.26 km31
Henning Lenertz478.45 km28
Sandra Schulz439.61 km26
Jenson A424.74 km27
Marc Suxi423.85 km27
Janette Recht416.92 km26
Cecilia Veronica FM403.89 km24
YAMAJO
Kay Zed334.1 km20
Rylan Mattes311.1 km23
Christian Parenteau245.39 km31
Caroline Chabot C217.45 km19
Mag B203.32 km15
Marge Runs170.64 km15
Bryan Canillo115.67 km11
Daphne Joe Ann Exantus106.96 km11
Sweet Steps104.61 km7
DVD Joseph92.96 km8
Zagreb Runners
Danijel Peček980.27 km58
Matija Drljanovcan700.1 km33
Jasenka ZGBR463.12 km31
Zorana Andrić457.91 km28
Morana Maric447.85 km34
Tatjana Ravlic430.4 km31
Neven Kamenski418.96 km26
Sven Razum401.15 km39
Lota Copic357.35 km24
Ivan Milinkovic290.25 km22

© 2017 laufmix.de | Impressum

Blogverzeichnis - Bloggerei.de