JanuaryBattle2017 🔥 Unofficial Scoresheet

The January Battle 2017: One Month, 22 Crews a 10 runners, run as many kilometers as possible!

Table of Contents

Leadboard

# Crew Total Distance Total w/o limit

# of Runs Movement time
1 Tide Runners Hamburg 4000 km 5236 km 296 20 Days 12:42:41
2 Run Fleet 3867 km 4518 km 264 15 Days 01:32:11
3 Zagreb Runners 3858 km 4947 km 326 15 Days 20:59:56
4 Cutarra Runners 3605 km 3628 km 293 18 Days 11:24:27
5 Kyserun Krew 3335 km 3480 km 282 15 Days 03:42:41
6 Running Junkies 3287 km 3369 km 269 12 Days 05:41:13
7 NBRO 3315 km 3588 km 298 10 Days 08:53:11
8 BURT 3015 km 3234 km 260 11 Days 22:57:36
9 No Tag Runners 2730 km 2779 km 218 10 Days 23:52:48
10 Ssideline City Run Club 2455 km 2433 km 235 9 Days 07:22:45
11 East Van Run Crew 2437 km 2389 km 223 9 Days 07:55:03
12 Abbotsford Trail Running Club 2395 km 2389 km 222 11 Days 10:27:25
13 Run Pack 2353 km 2330 km 186 8 Days 04:34:13
14 Braamfie Runners 2317 km 2342 km 170 10 Days 14:29:18
15 NTRC 2238 km 2261 km 190 8 Days 21:25:48
16 YAMAJO 1908 km 1902 km 160 7 Days 15:51:39
17 RUNDAMENTAL 1730 km 1711 km 173 7 Days 03:13:04
18 Eternal Eagles 1654 km 1599 km 154 5 Days 18:16:33
19 Red Snakes Milano 1248 km 1216 km 120 4 Days 02:38:54
20 A2 Running 1227 km 1211 km 132 4 Days 21:28:10
21 Kosu Kuvvetleri 1036 km 989 km 112 6 Days 07:18:58
22 Galaxy Running 484 km 469 km 70 2 Days 08:27:33

Hall of Fame 🏆 400k Runners

Jenson A.

Sven R.

Michael M.

Zorana A.

Cecilia Veronica F.

Bruno R.

Md Azrul Syaffiq M.

Oskar W.

Marko T.

Wiebe S.

David R.

Henning L.

Wan M.

Marc S.

William C.

awan r.

Andreas W.

Abdou L.

Huzairi S.

Ryan S.

Rasmus K.

Joshua M.

Danijel P.

Matija D.

Neven K.

Andre R.

Nicole R.

Julia H.

Sandra S.

Tatjana R.

Kim Z.

Jasenka Z.

Maiken L.

Janette R.

Wouter H.

Annelise M.

Eva E.

Morana M.

Boon Jen W.

Matthias F.

Juan Pablo Z.

Winston M.

Mikhail M.

Ekaterina L.

Tamara C.

Urte K.

Top 10 – Most runs

Name Crew # of Runs
Rasmus K. NBRO 71
Tamara C. BURT 59
Danijel P. Zagreb Runners 58
Michael M. Tide Runners Hamburg 56
awan r. Kyserun Krew 46
Jessica F. Abbotsford Trail Running Club 40
Sven R. Zagreb Runners 39
Ekaterina L. No Tag Runners 38
Amanda R. Ssideline City Run Club 36
Rasmus Vincentz J. NBRO 35

Top 10 – Fast as Fuck

Name Crew Ø Speed
Casper H. Jensen NBRO 4:11/km
Maria Sig NBRO 4:15/km
Matteo Guidotti Red Snakes Milano 4:19/km
Björn Menges Run Pack 4:24/km
Saverio Alicino Eternal Eagles 4:26/km
Rasmus Krodal NBRO 4:28/km
awan run Kyserun Krew 4:29/km
Francisco Grimaldi Eternal Eagles 4:31/km
Michele Calliari Red Snakes Milano 4:31/km
Christian Parenteau YAMAJO 4:32/km

Top 10 – Longruns

Name Crew KM
Abdou L. Tide Runners Hamburg 80.04 km
Andreas W. Run Fleet 73.34 km
Christian E. Run Fleet 70.11 km
Boon Jen W. Kyserun Krew 65.16 km
Andreas W. Run Fleet 61.23 km
Huzairi S. Kyserun Krew 56.28 km
Abdou L. Tide Runners Hamburg 55.22 km
Andreas W. Run Fleet 53.62 km
Md Azrul Syaffiq M. Kyserun Krew 52.01 km
Johnny A. NTRC 51.24 km

Top 10 – Mountain climber

Name Crew Elevation
Ryan Shephard Abbotsford Trail Running Club 12371m
Bruno Raphael Run Fleet 11817m
Mike Thomas Abbotsford Trail Running Club 9648m
Huzairi Shah Kyserun Krew 8154m
Michael Mankus Tide Runners Hamburg 7947m
Carlos Zamora Abbotsford Trail Running Club 7626m
Mikhail Mikhaylov No Tag Runners 7335m
Henning Lenertz Tide Runners Hamburg 6936m
Yongama Dekeda Braamfie Runners 6769m
awan run Kyserun Krew 6509m

Top 10 – Most effort for the Crew

Name Crew Movement time
Urte Kiwi Tide Runners Hamburg 6 Days 21:01:00
Danijel Peček Zagreb Runners 3 Days 23:00:52
Andreas Witte Run Fleet 3 Days 03:52:45
Michael Mankus Tide Runners Hamburg 3 Days 02:43:04
Mert Sakallioglu Kosu Kuvvetleri 2 Days 20:11:06
Matija Drljanovcan Zagreb Runners 2 Days 13:29:33
Tamara Cankovic BURT 2 Days 11:27:02
Rasmus Krodal NBRO 2 Days 06:39:44
Bruno Raphael Run Fleet 2 Days 04:01:22
Juan Pablo Zelayandia Cutarra Runners 2 Days 03:34:20

Top 10 – Distance

Name Crew Distance
Danijel P. Zagreb Runners 980.27 km
Urte K. Tide Runners Hamburg 814.84 km
Michael M. Tide Runners Hamburg 802.41 km
Andreas W. Run Fleet 773.91 km
Rasmus K. NBRO 733.78 km
Matija D. Zagreb Runners 700.1 km
Tamara C. BURT 615.19 km
Bruno R. Run Fleet 555.47 km
Abdou L. Tide Runners Hamburg 520.68 km
Md Azrul Syaffiq M. Kyserun Krew 511.41 km

Top 10 – Fastest Crew

Crew Ø Speed
NBRO 4:38/km
Red Snakes Milano 4:52/km
Run Pack 5:04/km
Eternal Eagles 5:11/km
Running Junkies 5:21/km
Ssideline City Run Club 5:31/km
Run Fleet 5:37/km
East Van Run Crew 5:37/km
BURT 5:42/km
NTRC 5:43/km

Last activities

Name Crew Distance Date
Danijel Peček Zagreb Runners 15.01 km 2017-01-31 23:48:10
Maiken Liß Tide Runners Hamburg 7.92 km 2017-01-31 23:19:54
Sandra Schulz Tide Runners Hamburg 7.51 km 2017-01-31 23:18:15
Marc Suxi Tide Runners Hamburg 10.31 km 2017-01-31 23:10:31
Tatjana Ravlic Zagreb Runners 18.02 km 2017-01-31 23:03:35
Danijel Peček Zagreb Runners 5.21 km 2017-01-31 23:02:47
Morana Maric Zagreb Runners 9.15 km 2017-01-31 23:02:34
Wouter Hordijk Running Junkies 3.28 km 2017-01-31 21:55:38
AIMI ARIFF Kyserun Krew 3.03 km 2017-01-31 21:41:46
Kimberly Monteiro Kyserun Krew 5.55 km 2017-01-31 21:30:02

Kilometers per day

Where we come from #bridgethegap

View per Crew


A2 Running
Raphaël Blondel 322.12 km 25
Sandra Charlier 138.52 km 15
Fifou L’hirondelle 127.88 km 23
Nicolas Donio 122.09 km 16
Xavier GASPAROTTO 115 km 10
Alice Cavender 109.63 km 12
Romain Bertin 101.22 km 10
Anne Sinagra 69.68 km 7
Adeline Grolier 39.09 km 7
Sophie BAUDRY 33.43 km 3
Louis Cavender 32.55 km 4
Abbotsford Trail Running Club
Ryan Shephard 412.31 km 24
Anette Ng 330.24 km 28
Jessica Friesen 309.72 km 40
Katrina Mona 262.02 km 23
Annemarie Vander Waal 257.23 km 30
Carlos Zamora 234.29 km 22
Mark Wessner 215.1 km 18
Mike Thomas 186.59 km 17
jenny lena 143.94 km 15
Trevor Weimer 37.86 km 5
Braamfie Runners
Joshua Malele 424.77 km 27
Teboho Kabi 356.59 km 25
Thabang Mokoena 310.13 km 24
netswa ngwenya 281.28 km 18
Palesa Lepule 256.59 km 17
Yongama Dekeda 251.13 km 17
Kim Miller 201.9 km 15
Litha Mbete 103.07 km 11
Kegomoditswe Ntwagae 89.47 km 11
nqobile mthethwa 66.74 km 5
BURT
Tamara Cankovic 615.19 km 59
Marko Tomic 403.34 km 22
Sandra Atijas 334.51 km 28
Rea Terzin 328.57 km 28
Nikola Miljkovic 305.8 km 23
Olivera Marjanovic 303.33 km 25
Igor Matic 295.11 km 19
Nemanja Maksic 267.27 km 20
Milos Kapisoda 232.23 km 21
Tamara Graorinov 148.17 km 15
Cutarra Runners
Juan Pablo Zelayandia 421.53 km 31
Winston Marquez 401.69 km 30
Madelaine Quintero 382.08 km 29
Pepe Cárdenas 371.01 km 30
Gisela Tamara Rojas 361.11 km 30
Elsie Annett Chavarría 357.46 km 30
Alvin Stewart 352.29 km 29
Vanessa Cárdenas Rojas 346.91 km 28
Freida Urdaneta 338.37 km 31
Xavier Amaya 295.61 km 25
East Van Run Crew
Colin Brander 359.36 km 32
Tyler Rogers 352.86 km 26
Megan Brown 301.67 km 19
Holly Geddert 260.31 km 23
John Roberts 246.26 km 28
Ryan Chilibeck 224.52 km 28
Kalysha Closson 201.79 km 22
Scott Daley 176.07 km 17
Tanja Cvekla 164 km 15
Sarah Solseng 102.62 km 13
Eternal Eagles
Selina Chan 335.37 km 22
Juan Humanes 254.18 km 32
Marco Corona 250.58 km 20
Giulia Santi 184.13 km 19
Francisco Grimaldi 137.1 km 11
Pier Giorgio 127.28 km 14
Carolina Cosentino 125.67 km 15
Sole Salomoni 118.34 km 14
Saverio Alicino 56.1 km 5
Daniela Coppola 10.1 km 2
Galaxy Running
fajar riansyah 87.11 km 13
Ali Fikri 74.38 km 7
Evina70 Napitupulu 66.7 km 10
Fitri Dwi Hapsari 64.66 km 10
Ben Valdi Pratama 59.92 km 10
Nesya Annisa 59.2 km 9
Zaky Akbar 23.25 km 5
Karina Britalia 19.01 km 4
Fersandy Lukman 15.2 km 2
Kosu Kuvvetleri
Burak İkizler 207.36 km 16
Mert Sakallioglu 183.02 km 19
Ruya Baraz 152.38 km 19
Mehmet Yaşar Abay 118.78 km 15
Kaan Arkan 85.75 km 10
Zilan Piro 73.15 km 12
Ezel Oruç 60.88 km 5
Yonca Esmer 54.63 km 10
Talat Semih Onal 26.83 km 2
Büşra Kara 26.53 km 4
Kyserun Krew
Md Azrul Syaffiq Md Suhaimi 511.41 km 29
awan run 416.89 km 46
Huzairi Shah 416.01 km 24
Boon Jen Wong 400.4 km 25
Mohd Zulfadhli Zahir 344.18 km 21
Tina RZL 335.03 km 30
Nabil Al Hilmi 293.3 km 29
AIMI ARIFF 277.89 km 29
Elly Suehaily 254.4 km 27
Kimberly Monteiro 230.51 km 22
NBRO
Rasmus Krodal 733.78 km 71
David Rørdam 427.66 km 34
Maria Sig 359.13 km 30
Rasmus Vincentz Jensen 344.68 km 35
Casper H. Jensen 322.16 km 20
Henrik Thorn 311.51 km 21
Nina Parsberg 299.49 km 19
Jannie Jensen 298.57 km 22
Melissa Bolvig 282.9 km 26
Anne Mini 208.36 km 20
No Tag Runners
Mikhail Mikhaylov 445.13 km 33
Ekaterina Litsoeva 403.18 km 38
Inessa Skachko 312.39 km 25
Aleksandr Nekrasov 309.2 km 24
Арам Галандарян 282.41 km 17
Елизавета Дурович 267.55 km 22
Anna Bayukova 236.05 km 18
Настя Кособокова 234.82 km 14
Artem Mityakin 147.92 km 13
Anza Randriambeloson 140.05 km 14
NTRC
William C 433.6 km 32
Andy Saito 389.55 km 31
Nadya S. 332.21 km 31
Aurore Billou 308.96 km 22
Alexander Daviau 235.46 km 24
Gerard O’Leary 206.61 km 19
Johnny Aboyte 204.54 km 16
Karlota Garcia 107.83 km 8
Karolynh Tran 42.02 km 7
Red Snakes Milano
Matteo Guidotti 299.37 km 34
Michele Calliari 236.09 km 20
Davide Franciosa 209.44 km 17
Giulia Ghezzi 165.92 km 16
Francesco Lamparelli 93.89 km 11
Sara Valentina Barzaghi 58.91 km 5
Paola Prina 57.07 km 6
Annalisa Zannoni 53.64 km 5
Sara Cicu 29.57 km 4
Marco Guidobaldi 12.5 km 2
Run Fleet
Andreas Witte 773.91 km 29
Bruno Raphael 555.47 km 26
Eva Eigelshoven 450.22 km 29
Andre Redenius 441.37 km 27
Nicole Ritter 425.43 km 26
Kim Zwo 401.77 km 21
Julia Höchsmann 401.64 km 33
Matthias Friedrich 401.39 km 25
Franzi Löw 339.25 km 28
Christian Exner 327.34 km 20
Run Pack
Juliana Wimmer 329.36 km 28
Sebastian Siggemann 292.09 km 22
Mary Lu 259.12 km 20
Timo Kranzusch 258.32 km 16
chloe lasseron 224.31 km 22
Anne Messerschmidt 223.86 km 18
Björn Menges 216.91 km 17
Simone Hennemann 213 km 20
Nicolo Guariento 170.49 km 13
Kai Heuser 142.09 km 10
RUNDAMENTAL
Necdet Ülker 285.71 km 21
Pinar Mumcu 229.98 km 26
Sema Ece Toker 223.82 km 21
Işıl Karabulut 198.03 km 21
Ahmet Islamoglu 192.82 km 17
Umuthan Uyan 149.89 km 21
Bay Bilen 119.04 km 12
KORAY Acar 110.36 km 14
Gölkem Fidan 102.99 km 10
Ece Oncu 98.29 km 10
Running Junkies
Wan Man 468.07 km 26
Wiebe Strick 408.07 km 35
Wouter Hordijk 404.74 km 29
Annelise Mecca 403.77 km 32
Oskar Wahlen 401.94 km 32
Dan Treichel 336.06 km 30
Estelle Jean 275.25 km 22
Karlijn Stalenhoef 265.74 km 23
Natasja Janssen 207.02 km 20
Selena Brouwer 198.71 km 20
Ssideline City Run Club
Rikke Bitten Bonde 338.93 km 34
Amanda Ranch 302.94 km 36
Mat Dyc 281.21 km 21
Oscar Israelsson 255.01 km 17
Jane Ruffino 254.02 km 23
Gustav Andersson 221.73 km 21
Miguel Carracedo 212.57 km 25
Anneliese Lilienthal 201.08 km 17
Bo Wahlund 187.41 km 20
Annie Poole 177.87 km 21
Tide Runners Hamburg
Urte Kiwi 814.84 km 33
Michael Mankus 802.41 km 56
Abdou Laaouina 520.68 km 18
Maiken Liß 510.26 km 31
Henning Lenertz 478.45 km 28
Sandra Schulz 439.61 km 26
Jenson A 424.74 km 27
Marc Suxi 423.85 km 27
Janette Recht 416.92 km 26
Cecilia Veronica FM 403.89 km 24
YAMAJO
Kay Zed 334.1 km 20
Rylan Mattes 311.1 km 23
Christian Parenteau 245.39 km 31
Caroline Chabot C 217.45 km 19
Mag B 203.32 km 15
Marge Runs 170.64 km 15
Bryan Canillo 115.67 km 11
Daphne Joe Ann Exantus 106.96 km 11
Sweet Steps 104.61 km 7
DVD Joseph 92.96 km 8
Zagreb Runners
Danijel Peček 980.27 km 58
Matija Drljanovcan 700.1 km 33
Jasenka ZGBR 463.12 km 31
Zorana Andrić 457.91 km 28
Morana Maric 447.85 km 34
Tatjana Ravlic 430.4 km 31
Neven Kamenski 418.96 km 26
Sven Razum 401.15 km 39
Lota Copic 357.35 km 24
Ivan Milinkovic 290.25 km 22

© 2017 laufmix.de | Impressum

Blogverzeichnis - Bloggerei.de